skip to Main Content

ROGER CLYNE & THE PEACEMAKERS

AMERICAN AQUARIUM • S.o.S. DREW HAGAR • THE BLACK MOODS • JARED AND THE MILL • MILES NIELSEN & THE RUSTED HEARTS • ORKESTA MENDOZA

BLAINE LONG & ROSAS DEL REY • DREW COOPER • THE COLE TRAINS • EDDIE EBERLE AND THE GETAWAY • ENORMODOME •  GHETTO COWGIRL • THE HOLLYHOCKS • JAY ALLAN AND THE UNCOMMON GOOD • JIM DALTON • THE JONS • JUSTIN HITSON • KELLY STEWARD • LAWRENCE ZUBIA • MARC NORMAN • MR. MIRAINGA • NATALIE AND THE SWEET TALKERS • NATALIE & BRENNA • PAUL JENKINS •  SARA ROBINSON AND MARC NORMAN • STEPHEN ASHBROOK BAND • THE STROLLING BONES • SUGAHBEAT • THOMAS LAUFENBERG • WEEP & WILLOW • WHISKEY’S QUICKER

1:00 – 3:00 PM
Will Call
@ Banditos


1:00 PM
Drew Cooper
@ Banditos


2:00 PM
TJ Taylor & Shane Britt
@ Banditos


3:00 PM
Circus Mexicus’ 20 Year Toast Roof Top | Kelly Steward, Lawrence Zubia & RC/PH
@ Skully’z


5:00 PM
The HollyHocks
@ JJ’s Cantina


5:00 PM
Will Call
@ JJ’s Cantina


6:00 PM
S.o.S. Drew Hagar
@ JJ’s Cantina


7:00 PM
The Cole Trains
@ JJ’s Cantina


8:00 PM
Ghetto Cowgirl
@ JJ’s Cantina


9:00 PM
The Strolling Bones
@ JJ’s Cantina


10:00 PM
The Black Moods
@ JJ’s Cantina


11:30 PM
Miles Nielsen & The Rusted Hearts
@ Banditos (Outdoors)

10:00 AM
Lawrence Zubia & Thomas Laufenberg
Breakfast @ Al Capone’s


11:00 AM
Enormodome
Al Capone’s


1:00 PM – 4:00 PM
Will Call
@ Banditos


1:00 PM
The HollyHocks
@ Banditos


2:00 PM
Drew Cooper
@ Banditos


3:00 PM
The Cole Trains
@ Banditos


4:00 PM
Justin Hitson
@ Banditos


5:00 PM
Ghetto Cowgirl
@ Banditos


6:00 PM
Natalie and Brenna
@ Dos Equis Acoustic Stage


6:00 PM
Will Call and Doors | Happy Hour until 7:30
@ Mexican Moonshine Main Stage


6:30 PM
S.o.S. Drew Hagar
@ Mexican Moonshine Main Stage


7:15 PM
Drew Cooper
@ Dos Equis Acoustic Stage


7:30 PM
Miles Nielsen and The Rusted Hearts
@ Mexican Moonshine Main Stage


8:15 PM
Lawrence Zubia
@ Dos Equis Acoustic Stage


8:30 PM
The Black Moods
@ Mexican Moonshine Main Stage


9:30 PM
Sara Robinson
@ Dos Equis Acoustic Stage


10:00 PM
Roger Clyne & The Peacemakers
@ Mexican Moonshine Main Stage


MIDNIGHT
90’s Night with Enormodome
@ Banditos (Outdoors)

8:00 AM
Roger Clyne’s Rock & Beach Soccer Tournament
@ Wrecked


10:00 AM 
Miles Nielsen & Kelly Steward’s Weep and Willow
Breakfast @ Al Capone’s


11:00 AM 
Mr. Mirainga
Al Capone’s


1:00 PM 
Jay Allan & The Uncommon Good
@ Wrecked


2:00 PM
Sugahbeat
@ Wrecked


2:00 PM
Mr. Mirainga
@ Manny’s Beach Club


2:00 PM
Eddie Eberle and The Getaway
@ Boo Bar


3:00 PM
Stephen Ashbrook Band
@ Wrecked


3:00 PM
Whiskey’s Quicker
@ Boo Bar


4:00 PM
Drew Cooper
@ Wrecked at the Reef


5:00 PM
Justin Hitson
@ Banditos


6:00 PM
Will Call and Doors | Happy Hour until 7:30
@ Mexican Moonshine Main Stage


6:30 PM
Orkesta Mendoza
@ Mexican Moonshine Main Stage


7:15 PM
Eddie Eberle
@ Dos Equis Acoustic Stage


7:30 PM
Jared and The Mill
@ Mexican Moonshine Main Stage


8:15 PM
Kelly Steward
@ Dos Equis Acoustic Stage


8:30 PM
American Aquarium
@ Mexican Moonshine Main Stage


9:30 PM
Stephen Ashbrook
@ Dos Equis Acoustic Stage


10:00 PM
Roger Clyne & The Peacemakers
@ Mexican Moonshine Main Stage


MIDNIGHT
Whiskey’s Quicker
@ Banditos (Outdoors)

10:00 AM
Blaine Long and Rosas del Rey
Breakfast @ Al Capone’s


10:00 AM
Sugahbeat
Breakfast @ Xochitl’s


11:00 AM 
Mr. Mirainga
Al Capone’s


12:00 PM
Natalie and the Sweet Talkers
@ JJ’s Cantina


1:00 PM
Stephen Ashbrook Band
@ Tekila Bar


1:00 PM
Eddie Eberle and The Getaway
@ JJ’s Cantina


1:30 PM
The Jons
@ Chango’s


2:00 PM
The Cole Trains
@ JJ’s Cantina


3:00 PM
Jim Dalton
@ Banditos


3:00 PM
Jared and The Mill
@ JJ’s Cantina


4:00 PM
American Aquarium
@ JJ’s Cantina


5:00 PM
Paul Jenkins
@ Wrecked


5:00 PM
Justin Hitson
@ Banditos


6:00 PM
Jay Allan and The Uncommon Good
@ Wrecked


7:00 PM
The Jons go Hip Hop
@ Wrecked


8:00 PM
Mr. Mirainga
@ Wrecked


9:00 PM
Orkesta Mendoza
@ Wrecked

Back To Top