skip to Main Content

Roger Clyne & The Peacemakers

Jesse Dayton    The Black Moods    BJ Barham

Jamie Lin Wilson Jason DeVore Trio The Strolling Bones  Jacob Stelly  Stephen Ashbrook Ghetto Cowgirl Las Calakas Jim Dalton Mark Zubia Ryan Culwell The Jons Drew Cooper The Summer The Cole Trains The Irie Agua de Coco  Several Dudes Shane Britt TJ Taylor Natalie Merrill Whiskey’s Quicker The Purple Onions Sophia Rankin & The Sound

11:00 am
Agua de Coco @ Banditos

1:00-4:00 pm
Ticket Sales/Will Call @ Banditos

2:30 pm
Mark Zubia & Josh Kennedy @ Banditos

3:30 pm
Cole Trains @ Banditos

5:00 pm
Las Calakas @ La Arena

6:00 pm
Doors/Ticket Sales/Will Call @ Banditos

6:30 pm
Sophia Rankin @ Moo

7:00 pm
Jason DeVore Trio @ Banditos

7:30 pm
Natalie Merrill @ Moo

8:00 pm
Stephen Ashbrook @ Banditos

9:00 pm
Ghetto Cowgirl @ Banditos

10:00 pm
Strolling Bones @ Banditos

11:00 pm
Black Moods @ Banditos

12:00 am
The Summer @ Banditos

11:00 am
Mark Zubia @ Capone’s

12:00 pm
Jason DeVore Trio @ Capone’s

12:30 pm
Ticket Sales/Will Call @ Manny’s

1:00 pm
Ghetto Cowgirl @ Manny’s

2:15 pm
Stephen Ashbrook @Manny’s

3:30 pm
The Cole Trains @ Manny’s

4:00 pm
Purple Onions @ Banditos

5:00 pm
Jason DeVore Trio @ Banditos

6:00 pm
Doors/Ticket Sales/Will Call @ Banditos

6:15 pm
Las Calakas @ Banditos

7:00 pm
Stephen Ashbrook @ Moo

7:30 pm
Black Moods @ Cancion Main Stage

8:30 pm
Mark Zubia @ Banditos

9:00 pm
Roger Clyne & The Peacemakers @ Cancion Main Stage

11:30 pm
Whiskey’s Quicker @ Banditos

12:30 pm
The Summer @ Banditos

11:00 am
Shane Britt & TJ Taylor @ Capone’s

12:00 pm
Stephen Ashbrook @ Capone’s

12:00 pm
Ticket Sales/Will Call @ Chango’s

12:30 pm
Several Dudes @ Chango’s

1:00 pm
Roger Clyne & the Peacemakers Meet & Greet 1 @ Banditos

1:45 pm
The Jons @ Chango’s

2:15 pm
Roger Clyne & the Peacemakers Meet & Greet 2 @ Banditos

4:00 pm
Purple Onions @ Banditos

4:15 pm
The Irie @ Chango’s

6:00 pm
Doors/Ticket Sales/Will Call @ Banditos

6:15 pm
Shane Britt @ Banditos

7:30 pm
Jesse Dayton @ Cancion Main Stage

8:30 pm
Jacob Stelly @ Banditos

9:00 pm
Roger Clyne and the Peacemakers @ Cancion Main Stage

11:30 pm
Circus Mexicus Stampede @ Banditos

12:30 am
Summer @ Banditos

11:00 am
Drew Cooper @ Xochitl’s

11:00 am
Jacob Stelly @ Capones

12:00 pm
Ticket Sales/Will Call @ Wrecked at the Reef

12:30 pm
Sophia Rankin & The Sound @ Wrecked at the Reef

1:45 pm
Several Dudes @ Wrecked at the Reef

3:00 pm
The Irie @ Wrecked at the Reef

5:00 pm
Drew Cooper @ Banditos (Inside)

5:30 pm
Doors/Ticket Sales/Will Call @ Banditos

6:00 pm
Jamie Lin Wilson & Ryan Culwell @ Banditos

7:00 pm
The Jons @ Banditos

8:00 pm
Jim Dalton @ Banditos

9:00 pm
BJ Barham @ Banditos

10:00 pm
Jesse Dayton @ Banditos

Exact times and locations subject to change!

Back To Top